L

Liu An Ge

Liu An Ge appears in public short-drama cast listings tracked by SceneTrace.

Biodata

Short drama actor · China · 1 known work
Name
Liu An Ge
Chinese name
刘安歌
Profession
Short drama actor
Region
China
Known works
1
Named roles
1
Work themes
Face-Slapping Revenge / Palace Intrigue / Prince

Roles and dramas

See which dramas feature Liu An Ge and where each role fits into the story.

Showing 1-1 of 1

Works
1
Named roles
1
Active titles
2025
Work themes
Face-Slapping Revenge1Palace Intrigue1Prince1Rebirth1Slow-Burn Romance1
Stepbrother Dotes on Me, Brother Regrets short-drama poster
2025 · 75 eps

Stepbrother Dotes on Me, Brother Regrets

as Wen Yue Yin

Drama premise Stepbrother Dotes on Me, Brother Regrets is a 75-episode Chinese short drama shaped by palace and household intrigue, rebirth, revenge and comeuppance, and slow-burn romance.

Face-Slapping RevengeSlow-Burn Romance

Common acting themes

Open each theme to browse the full site collection.

Known aliases

刘安歌 Liu An Ge

FAQ

Which short dramas list Liu An Ge in the cast?

Liu An Ge is currently linked to Stepbrother Dotes on Me, Brother Regrets.

Which characters does Liu An Ge play?

Wen Yue Yin in Stepbrother Dotes on Me, Brother Regrets.

What aliases does Liu An Ge use?

Liu An Ge also appears under 刘安歌, Liu An Ge.

What genres or roles are linked to Liu An Ge?

Liu An Ge is currently linked with Face-Slapping Revenge, Palace Intrigue, Prince, and Rebirth.

Viewer Reviews