Yang Run Bing
Yang Run Bing is a short-drama actor associated with titles including Sorry, I'm a Cultivator.
Biodata
Short drama actor · China / Hongguo · 1 known work
- Name
- Yang Run Bing
- Chinese name
- 杨润兵
- Profession
- Short drama actor
- Region
- China / Hongguo
- Known works
- 1
- Named roles
- 1
- Work themes
- Comeback / Face-Slapping Revenge / Face-slapping Scum
- Main platform
- Hongguo
Roles and dramas
See which dramas feature Yang Run Bing and where each role fits into the story.
Showing 1-1 of 1
- Works
- 1
- Named roles
- 1
Sorry, I'm a Cultivator
Drama premise Pang Tianchong, invincible in the cultivation world, descends to the city to break through and find his family. He easily handles street thugs, wealthy families, and business conspiracies with his superpowers. He meets Dai Qianxue, and they go from conflict to romance. He also searches for his biological parents, gaining love and friendship in the city.
Common acting themes
Open each theme to browse the full site collection.
Known aliases
FAQ
Which short dramas list Yang Run Bing in the cast?
Yang Run Bing is currently linked to Sorry, I'm a Cultivator.
Which characters does Yang Run Bing play?
Xiao Hu in Sorry, I'm a Cultivator.
Which platforms is Yang Run Bing connected to?
Yang Run Bing's short dramas are connected to Hongguo.
What aliases does Yang Run Bing use?
Yang Run Bing also appears under 杨润兵, Yang Run Bing.
Viewer Reviews
Loading viewer notes...