Bugged by My Tyrant
She made him king, then vanished from the story. Now, every lifetime is a cage—with him inside, waiting. “Celeste, if I burn the world… will you finally stay?”
Genres and tropes
Bugged by My Tyrant cast and actors
No public cast list is linked yet. This page keeps episode, platform, topic, and reference data visible until cast credits are available.
71 episodes / FlexTV / Time Travel / Sweet Romance
Known titles, pinyin, and aliases
- SceneTrace title
- Bugged by My Tyrant
- Chinese title
- 暴君的心病
FAQ
Where can I watch Bugged by My Tyrant, and how much does the available player cover?
Official listings include FlexTV.
How many episodes does Bugged by My Tyrant have?
Bugged by My Tyrant is listed with 71 episodes.
How does the rebirth, time-travel, or system mechanic shape Bugged by My Tyrant?
She made him king, then vanished from the story. Now, every lifetime is a cage—with him inside, waiting. “Celeste, if I burn the world… will you finally stay?”.
What creates the central relationship conflict in Bugged by My Tyrant?
She made him king, then vanished from the story. Now, every lifetime is a cage—with him inside, waiting. “Celeste, if I burn the world… will you finally stay?”.
Which alternate titles can help when searching for Bugged by My Tyrant?
Other useful title forms are 暴君的心病.
Viewer Reviews
Loading viewer notes...